Classement club 20182018-10-08T21:12:07+01:00

Classement club 2018

#JoueurLocarnoValserineServesNaxLa CaquerelleAlsaceSignal de BougyLausanneBasserucheMaconServes (Finale)Total
1Veyrier280170.1281.35476.75445.9251.25427.17272219.5286.25329.853440.12
2Lausanne214184.75122.85274.75313.55276251.5237.5125.49339.25148.352487.99
3Interstar174209.13053683480315.5174.5133.297.672222346.97
4Zürich96.5114.25199.5143.5209.4224.5372.17214.5312.79137291.352315.46
5Gex7031318689.7501731528.5115261.841011470.09
6Servette7090.5120.85109.7514732.56694240.5851104.851127.03
7Bâle226.214180.5783334.170.240.49483.5460.06
8Valais99.509831.532.52377.540.2937.257.5366.04
9Alsace00019080.5800090.50270
10Mâcon091.8500082.7500086.750261.35
11Marseille Provence 0000000107.701100217.7
12Versoix00000046195.291.50161.79