Classement double 20182018-10-08T21:12:13+01:00

Classement double 2018

RangNom PrénomValserineNaxCaquerelleAlsaceBougyMaconTotal4 meilleurs
1BossonSamuel02520.305014109.3109.3
2DewildeYohann210016.54522104.5104.5
3BarbeyDavid16.2137.702541102.995.2
4RodriguesOctavio0507.7035092.792.7
5JacotLionel16.20010.25501490.4590.45
6CommandeurMalte9.64517.50017.589.689.6
7BertoliSandro9.64517.50017.589.689.6
8PiccoliAdriano01913.312.541893.885.8
9SantierDamien0015.420.524582.982.9
10BouixYoann210022.503780.580.5
11MancinoDavid0002522338080
12de AlmeidaRicardo0335.612.525581.176.1
13CadotJean-Baptiste000835337676
14Dos SantosFabio009.820.524173.373.3
15MartinCharly210016.5122271.571.5
16BabelJulien01920.3029068.368.3
17HuberVincent0027.316.5131167.867.8
18DodetAlexandre25.80010.2502763.0563.05
19Aït-BrahamMartial041010.2501162.2562.25
20SaviozThierry033016.54861.561.5
21ChautardJonathan11.400005061.461.4
22SimoesFrédéric25.800035060.860.8
23RattàGregory03327.300060.360.3
24KrattingerMichael01331.5013057.557.5
25Martins Steve019350005454
26DodetGuillaume25.800002752.852.8
27BeckElliot06000455151
28FrickerCédric05000005050
29PerezPhilippe0339.802549.849.8
30MendesBruno003501314949
31HuberPatrick03.5016.52274949
32SchumacherMaxime060016274949
33VilelaFrederico01331.504048.548.5
34DucryJean-François0027.309541.341.3
35PaccardCindy04100004141
36CousinHervé300000114141
37SarrazinMarc00016.519237.537.5
38LaddiMohand03300003333
39LambielKenny03300003333
40PicqueJeremy21000903030
41RacineKevin0027.300027.327.3
42Di MarioFrancesco25.80000025.825.8
43GellertAndreas02500002525
44DecrenisseLaurent0000617.523.523.5
45CadouxDamien0023.100023.123.1
46LacoinEtienne0023.100023.123.1
47MontesuitLoïc13.30009022.322.3
48BeckSamuel01900202121
49SarrazinThomas00001922121
50PiccoliSabrina0137.700020.720.7
51GastelVirginie0013.306019.319.3
52SilvaDaniel01900001919
53ChampionFabien01900001919
54Guyot Thomas0000017.517.517.5
55DoréNicolas16.20000016.216.2
56PouxJulien00001601616
57Dos SantosBarbara0015.400015.415.4
58CasuttFlorian0111.200012.212.2
59d'EspineJulien00000111111
60Da MotaLudovic00009099
61Moreels Guillaume8.4000008.48.4
62Ben KhelifaSirine007.70007.77.7
63RochatLucile00006066
64LourencoPhilippe005.60005.65.6
65TribouilloisJames00000555
66GuerreiroHelder00000555
67DuffourJessica03.500003.53.5
68KiangebeniYannick03.500003.53.5
69BonnotCédric00000333
70SimoesAntonio00000111
0
0
pas de licenceBuaillonChirtopher00000050
pas de licenceTribouilloisJames000045045
pas de licenceMazzerFabio000041041
pas de licenceDyrdolDamien000003737
pas de licenceCrevonFrédéric000035035
pas de licenceRicherAlexandre300000030
pas de licenceVitkieviezMatias000029029
pas de licencePolflietAlexandre000250025
pas de licenceDyrdolDamien00022.50022.5
pas de licenceLebranchuQuentin000022022
pas de licenceThomasLudovic16.20000016.2
pas de licenceZabalaFlorian13.20000013.2
pas de licenceHetruRémy000013013
pas de licenceChâtelinMargot0111.200012.2
pas de licenceGuyotThomas11.40000011.4
pas de licenceBertrandCharles00010.250010.25
pas de licenceCateeuwSébastien9.6000009.6
pas de licencePicBenjamin0900009
pas de licenceDefranceStéphane0900009
pas de licenceLambielSébastien0900009
pas de licenceLambielLudivine0900009
pas de licenceGillmannMarc0008008
pas de licenceDi GiovanniAlain0000055
pas de licencePrazYannick0500005
pas de licencePilletBertrand0500005
pas de licenceSandozAnne03.500003.5
pas de licenceBalestraAntonio0000033
pas de licenceSalvadoriRiccardo0000202

* Joueur non licencié