Classement féminin 20182018-10-08T21:11:55+01:00

Classement féminin 2018

RangJoueuseServesNaxLa CaquerelleBougyLausanneBasserucheFinalePoints3 meileurs + finale
1Gastel Virginie87.510070809080100607.5377.5
2Bosson Elodie1006090100757585585375
3Rochat Lucile87.5900858010080522.5357.5
4Dos Santos Barbara8085100908587.575602.5352.5
5Sbai Samirah658080751006590555350
6Morisoli Angélique500850707070345295
7Ben Khelifa Sirine7506506587.565357.5292.5
8Piccoli Sabrina6070750606060385265
9Aït Braham Paccard Cindy707500000145145
10Pylypenko Oksana550070000125125
11Duffour Jessica0650052.500117.5117.5
12Mendes Kelly000052.5550107.5107.5
13Musy Angie400000004040